View Profile

Details

First Name

Umme

Last Name

Sadiya

Nickname

ummesadiya

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

September 21, 1997

Professional Details

College Name

Adichunchanagiri Institue of Technology

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Electrical and Electronics

KodNest Training New Batch is starting on 19th October 2020. Attend one week free demo classes.Register Now

New Report

Close