View Profile

Details

First Name

Mohan

Last Name

V

Nickname

Thalapathy

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

July 30, 1998

Phone Number

06305955376

Professional Details

College Name

Kuppam Engineering Colege

Work Experience

No

Year passout

2020

Branch

ECE

New Report

Close