View Profile

Details

First Name

Teja Sai

Last Name

Pamidi

Nickname

TejaSaiPamidi

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

June 1, 1999

Phone Number

8074517137

Professional Details

College Name

SRKR ENGINEERING COLLEGE

Year passout

2021

Branch

Electronics and communication engineering

New Report

Close