View Profile

Details

First Name

Shubham

Last Name

Dash

Nickname

ShubhamDash

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

May 4, 2002

Phone Number

9148548079

Professional Details

College Name

IIT Kharagpur

New Report

Close