View Profile

Details

First Name

Shivam

Last Name

Sinha

Nickname

shivamsinha

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

January 28, 1998

Phone Number

09525869358

Professional Details

College Name

BD COLLEGE

Work Experience

FRESHERS

Year passout

2019

Branch

BCA

New Report

Close