View Profile

Details

First Name

Sammitha

Last Name

H

Nickname

Sammy

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

June 16, 1999

Phone Number

7353652848

Professional Details

College Name

PES INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

Work Experience

Not yet

Year passout

2020

Branch

ISE

New Report

Close