View Profile

Details

First Name

Sai

Last Name

Reshmi

Nickname

saireshmi

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

September 13, 1999

Phone Number

6302026320

Professional Details

College Name

KKR & KSR Institute of Technology and Sciences

Work Experience

fresher

Year passout

2021

New Report

Close