View Profile

Details

First Name

Kambhampati Sai

Last Name

kumar

Nickname

Saikumar

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

April 3, 1996

Phone Number

8247061305

Professional Details

College Name

Prist University Chennai

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Computer science engineering

New Report

Close