View Profile

Details

First Name

Reshma

Nickname

Rechu

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

December 26, 1998

Professional Details

College Name

SDM Institute of Technology, Ujire

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Electronics and Communication

New Report

Close