View Profile

Details

First Name

Ravi Ranjan

Last Name

Kumar

Nickname

Ravi2197

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

December 22, 1996

Phone Number

7004290831

Professional Details

College Name

Rcc Institute of Information Technology

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Electronics and communication engineering.

New Report

Close