View Profile

Details

First Name

Prajwal

Last Name

M

Nickname

prajwalm

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

July 28, 1999

Phone Number

9620320560

Professional Details

College Name

M S RAMAIAH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY BANGALORE

Work Experience

0

Year passout

2021

Branch

ELECTRONICS AND TELECOMMUNICATION

New Report

Close