View Profile

Details

First Name

PIYUSH

Last Name

GARG

Nickname

PIYUSHGARG

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

August 4, 2000

Phone Number

8700398756

Professional Details

College Name

HMR INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT

Year passout

2022

Branch

Electronics & Communication Engineering

Your Resume

I’m a young energetic Coding enthusiast and love to learn new technologies. My best part is to provide utmost satisfaction through my quality of work with strong dedication and meaning-full Decisions. My Objective is to work with strong determination and best growth of organisation and learn new skills day to day to achieve new Goals of Success.

New Report

Close