View Profile

Details

First Name

Pallavi

Last Name

A A

Nickname

pallaviaa

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

November 16, 2000

Phone Number

7483948328

Professional Details

College Name

Nitte meenakshi institute of technology

Work Experience

0

Year passout

2022

Branch

Electronics and communication engineering

New Report

Close