View Profile

Details

First Name

Pavan Kalyan

Last Name

Vakiti

Nickname

Paavan

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

November 25, 1999

Phone Number

7799492314

Professional Details

College Name

Madanapalle Institute of Technology and Science, Angallu

Year passout

2021

Branch

Mechanical Engineering

New Report

Close