View Profile

Details

First Name

Nazmeen

Last Name

T

Nickname

Nazu

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

July 2, 1998

Phone Number

7022958980

Professional Details

College Name

Sri Siddhartha institution of technology

Work Experience

No

Year passout

2020

Branch

ECE

KodNest Training New Batch is starting on 19th October 2020. Attend one week free demo classes.Register Now

New Report

Close