View Profile

Details

First Name

muneendra

Last Name

bathala

Nickname

muneendrabathala

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

August 5, 1999

Phone Number

9515918033

Professional Details

College Name

Annamacharya institute of technology and sciences

Year passout

2020

Branch

CSE

New Report

Close