View Profile

Details

First Name

MOHSIN

Last Name

MOHD

Nickname

mms

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

July 17, 1996

Phone Number

9182221552

Professional Details

College Name

MJCT

Work Experience

NA

Year passout

2021

Branch

EEE

Your Resume

NA

New Report

Close