View Profile

Details

First Name

VeeraBhargavi

Last Name

Jagu

Nickname

lovely

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

August 23, 1999

Phone Number

8096657027

Professional Details

College Name

Ideal Institute Of Technology

Year passout

2021

Branch

CSE

New Report

Close