View Profile

Details

First Name

KRISHNA

Last Name

BADIGER

Nickname

krishnawebdesigning

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

June 1, 1997

Phone Number

8904227793

Professional Details

College Name

Akshaya institute of Technology, Tumukur(VTU)

Work Experience

0

Year passout

2021

Branch

BE(CSE)

Your Resume

KRISHNA.S.B.

E-Mail: [email protected] 

Mobile: +91-8904227793 

 

To be a member of a prestigious ever-growing organization and be a part of its success stories in every possible way, thereby embellish myself as 

a true professional and grow along with the organization’s growth. 

 PROJECT UNDERTAKEN 

 

Final Year: 

Title:” Secure Online Encryption with Partial Data Identity Out Souring” 

Team Size:4 Members 

Description: Online encryption of document by three-way key generation, if someone access to that documents user may confuse 

to choose which key is suitable for access to that document It give security for your documents in cloud when you uploaded that 

file in cloud. 

INTENSHIP: 

 Internship has been undertakened on “TECHNO-SOFT SYSTEM SOLUTIONS A TECHNOLOGY 

TRAINING & IT CONSULTING SERVICES” Program in the field of “Java Full-Stack”.

 JAVA Basics and JAVA has been completed under KODNEST in online line mode. 

 SCHOLASTICS 

 

BE in Computer Sciences from Akshaya institute of Technology, Tumkur, in 2021. 

 TECHNICAL KNOW-HOW 

 

PROGRAMMING LAUNGUAGE:C, JAVA, SQL, HTML, CSS.

QUALIFICATION DETAILS

 

Examination Bord/university Name of the institution Year of passing Percentage/CGPA

SSLC Karnataka secondary

Education

Examination board

Government

High school Kinnal

2013 66.88%

DIPLOMA

Computer Science and

Engineering

Board Of Technical Education

Karnataka

Government Polytechnic

Bellary

2017 59.99%

BE

Computer science

and

Engineering

Visvesvaraya

Technological university

Akshaya institute and

technology Tumkur

2021 7CGPA

 

PERSONAL DOSSIER

 

Date of Birth 1

th of Jun, 1997

Permanent Address 9th ward, K.H.D.C Colony Kinnal Koppal town- 583230

 

Linguistic Abilities Kannada, English

HOBBIES

 

• Playing, watching cricket &football.

• Listening songs, watching movies.

• Reading books.

INTERESTS

 

Developing Technical Skills, learning new things, update my skills

Declaration: I hereby declare that above given information is correct up to my knowledge.

Place: KOPPAL

Date: (KRISHNA S B.)

New Report

Close