View Profile

Details

First Name

Krishna Kumar

Last Name

Jha

Nickname

krishnakumarjha

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

January 1, 1998

Phone Number

07365981606

Professional Details

College Name

Dr bc roy engineering college durgapur

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Electronics and communication engineering

New Report

Close