View Profile

Details

First Name

SUMAN

Last Name

KOMMU

Nickname

Kommusuman

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

January 17, 1999

Phone Number

9849559930

Professional Details

College Name

Siddhartha Institute of Engineering and technology

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

ECE

New Report

Close