View Profile

Details

First Name

Manjunath

Last Name

Bhoviwaddar

Nickname

kod07xy183manjunathb

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

October 23, 1996

Phone Number

08217211435

Professional Details

College Name

Basaveshwar Engineering College, Bagalkot

Work Experience

no

Year passout

2020

Branch

Information Science And Engineering

KodNest Training New Batch is starting on 19th October 2020. Attend one week free demo classes.Register Now

New Report

Close