View Profile

Details

First Name

Jammula

Last Name

Varun

Nickname

Ja.Va

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

January 26, 1999

Phone Number

8280234792

Professional Details

College Name

VMVM Engineering College

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

CSE

New Report

Close