View Profile

Details

First Name

Hajitha

Last Name

Siddareddy gari

Nickname

hajitha_98

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

June 10, 1999

Phone Number

9701296551

Professional Details

College Name

Sri venkateswara institute of technology

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2020

Branch

Computer science and engineering

New Report

Close