View Profile

Details

First Name

Deepa

Last Name

Kademani

Nickname

Depa

Personal Details

Gender

Female

Birth Date

May 17, 1998

Professional Details

College Name

KLE college of engineering and technology chikodi

Year passout

2020

Branch

Computer Science and Engineering

KodNest Training New Batch is starting on 07th December 2020. Attend one week free demo classes.Register Now

New Report

Close