View Profile

Details

First Name

Chamarthi Bhanu Prakash

Last Name

Raju

Nickname

Bhanu51

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

June 3, 2000

Phone Number

8328010940

Professional Details

College Name

Chadalawada ramanamma engineering college

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

ECE

Your Resume

BHANU PRAKASH RAJU.C

Email ID: [email protected] Contact No: +91-8328010940

CAREER OBJECTIVE:

To pursue a challenging career and to be a part of progressive organization that gives to

scopes enhance by knowledge,skills and to reach the organization goals effectively.

PERSONAL SKILLS:

 Good communication skills and hard working.

 Willingness to accept any given task.

 Ability to learn and adjust to any new situations optimistically.

 Ability to face problems with positive attitude.

ACADEMIC QUALIFICATION:

Course Institution

Board/

University

Year of

Completion Percentage

B.Tech (ECE)

Chadalawada

Ramanamma

Engineering

college,tirupati

JNTUA 2017-2021 75%

(until 7

th sem)

Intermediate

(MPC)

C.N.Raju junior

college,Rayachoty

Board of

Intermediate

Education, AP

2015-2017 87.3%

SSC Internation Merit

high

school,Rayachoty.

State Board of

Secondary

Education

2014-2015 85%

TECHNICAL SKILLS:

 Software: C language,Basics Python

 Application : MS OFFICE,MS WORD,MS EXCEL

 Operating System: Windows

SPECIAL SKILLS:

 Ability to work in multicultural and multifunctional team in environment.

 Hardworking nature.

 Punctual and self-motivated.

Workshops Attended:

 Attended a workshop on ” PCB DESIGN “by young minds at CREC (Tirupati).

 Attended a workshop on “Arudino of Scarth” at CREC (Tirupati).

 Attended a workshop on “Basic of PLC” by APSSCDC skills

at S V university (Tirupati).

PERSONAL DETAILS:

Name : C.Bhanu Prakash Raju

Date of Birth : 03-06-2000

Father’s Name : C.Anand Raju

Nationality : Indian

Languages : Telugu, English,hindi.

Permanent Address : 16/11 G.K Rachapalli,Madithadu,T.Sudupalli –

516130,Kadapa,Andhra Pradesh.

Hobbies : Willing to learn new things, playing chess.

DECLARATION:

I hereby declare that the above written particulars are true to the best of my knowledge

and belief.

Date:

Place :Tirupati BHANU PRAKASH RAJU.C

New Report

Close