View Profile

Details

First Name

Basavesh

Last Name

M T

Nickname

Basvesh

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

December 15, 1999

Phone Number

7411926367

Professional Details

College Name

Reva University

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

Mechanical

New Report

Close