View Profile

Details

First Name

abhishek

Last Name

srivastava

Nickname

abhisheksrivastava

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

September 10, 1998

Phone Number

7985696571

Professional Details

College Name

Buddha Institute Of Technology

Year passout

2019

Branch

Computer Science

New Report

Close