View Profile

Details

First Name

Abhishek

Last Name

kushwaha

Nickname

kushwaha24

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

April 24, 1999

Phone Number

9767407391

Professional Details

College Name

St. vincent pallotti college of engineering and technology nagpur

Year passout

2020

Branch

mechanical engineering

New Report

Close