View Profile

Details

First Name

Abhilash

Last Name

D G

Nickname

abhilashdg

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

June 2, 1999

Phone Number

9380231104

Professional Details

College Name

BTL Institute of Technology and Management

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

Information Science and Engineering

New Report

Close