View Profile

Details

First Name

Prince

Last Name

Chandela

Nickname

princegurjar

Personal Details

Gender

Male

Birth Date

August 17, 1999

Phone Number

9149396128

Professional Details

College Name

RKGIT Ghaziabad

Work Experience

Fresher

Year passout

2021

Branch

ECE

Your Resume

Prince Chandela

Address for Correspondence:​-

Suresh Park Opposite Modi Steel

Modinagar(201204), Ghaziabad.

Mobile:-9149396122​

Email:-​ [email protected]

 

CAREER OBJECTIVE:-

To work towards the growth and betterment of my career and the organization I am associated with, obtaining a position to make the best use of my Technical and Interpersonal Skills.

 

ACADEMICS:-

Degree:- B.tech

Branch:- ECE

College:- Raj Kumar Goel Institute of Technology, Ghaziabad.

University:- Dr. A.P.J. Abdul Kalam Technical University, Lucknow.

Year of Passing:- 2021

Percentage:=  68.48%

 

TECHNICAL SKILLS -:     

Languages: Python, HTML , CSS, Javascript(Beginner).

 

SOFT SKILLS -:

●  Communication Skills

●  Good Orator and Listener

●  Punctuality and Adaptability

 

STRENGTHS  :

●  Punctual and Sincere.

●  Confident and eager to learn.

●  Good Listener.

 

Online certified courses:=

●  Python with IoT from DUCAT Ghaziabad.

●  Web Development training from Internshala.

 

PERSONAL INFORMATION =:

Date of Birth:              17 August 1999

Nationality:                 Indian

Hobbies:                      Cricket, Volleyball, Table Tennis

Language Known:     English, Hindi.

 

 

 

New Report

Close